Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Loutolim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Loutolim)

TB
Tople Builders And Developers
1/10
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.25 K - ₹1.02 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 196.95 - 305 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
TB
Tople Builders And Developers
1/18
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹94.55 K - ₹1.02 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 196.95 - 274.99 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/24
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
CH
Cornerstone Homes
1/3
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
LN
Lakshmi Narayana Builders And Developers G
1/10
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/9
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4241 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
PR
Prithvi Realtors
1/3
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/38
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3229 - 3272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SA
Sandip Adpaikar
1/2
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PB
Parekh Buildcon
1/15
6.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Sizes: 2768 - 4521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 4.8 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6 km
KC
kudroli Constructions Pvt ltd
1/3
6.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Ponda, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹83.59k/sq.ftSizes: 329 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/4
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
DD
Dilip Desai
1/4
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Donshiwado, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1238 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
RD
Ritesh Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Ritesh Developers Sarthak Meadows
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kazi Waza, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1016 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AL
Anant Laxmi And Sons Ventures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Samruddhi Sridhi Colony
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Khadpabandh, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Loutolim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Chowgule Loutolim House
2 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Arcadia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Radiant
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glory Jehovah Raah
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.63 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Bhindi
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa