Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Loutolim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Loutolim? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Loutolim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chowgule Loutolim House (1539 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Loutolim)

LR
Lomes Realty
6.4 kms away
₹70.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhatikar Model High School- 1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
LR
Lomes Realty
6.4 kms away
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
RB
R&A Builders
1/10
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 764 - 1303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Amar Shinde
Owner
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 1.1 kmSavor Restaurant & Bar- 0.3 km
KC
K2 Construction And Developers
1/7
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 726 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Continental Real Estate
1/12
5.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
MR
Micon Realtors
1/8
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fatorda

2 BHK Flat
₹45.42 L - 47.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 58.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
MR
Maharudra Real Estate
1/4
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khadpabandh

2 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L - 56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SD
Skytown95 Developments LLP
1/2
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1036 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
KS
Krishna Sakharam Shetye
1/8
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Antruj Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1041 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Jurgen
Owner
1/16
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0....+ More
Alex
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Adil Shaikh
Owner
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
MA
M And C Builders And Developers
1/6
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Calata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 746 - 758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SD
Sarthak Developers
1/11
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1346 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
DG
Desai Group
1/2
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 582 - 583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Saaket Builders & Developers
1/8
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr - 7.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
DK
D Kurtarkar Enterprises
1/5
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 878 - 1396 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Rupesh
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹67.32 K/sq.mtSizes: 110 - 144.56 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Loutolim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Chowgule Loutolim House
2 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Sanskar CHSL
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Urban Centre
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gabnita Apartments
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luicinas Sand And Sunshine Villas
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Towers
1 BHK Apartment
 
 
 
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jyoti Laxmi Narayan Apartments
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Loutolim, Goa

Camorlim
8,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talaulim
2,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ponda
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft