Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Loutolim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Audrey
1/2
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.mt
766 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- 3 km
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Loutolim)

LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
4.6 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
6.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
6.3 kms away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.06k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftSwimming Pool
LR
Lomes Realty
6.4 kms away
₹70.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhatikar Model High School- 1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
LR
Lomes Realty
6.4 kms away
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
TB
Tople Builders And Developers
1/18
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹94.55 K - ₹1.02 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 196.95 - 274.99 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
TB
Tople Builders And Developers
1/10
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.25 K - ₹1.02 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 196.95 - 305 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/24
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
RH
RMACHANDRA HEGDE
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.mt
12600 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 1.3 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Mr. R Hegade
4.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.mt
750 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CH
Cornerstone Homes
1/3
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
LN
Lakshmi Narayana Builders And Developers G
1/10
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/9
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
PR
Prithvi Realtors
1/3
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RB
R&A Builders
1/10
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 764 - 1303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/38
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3229 - 3272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Amar Shinde
Owner
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 1.1 kmSavor Restaurant & Bar- 0.3 km
ME
Margao Estate And Developers
1/2
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Salcete

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Loutolim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Chowgule Loutolim House
2 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Sanskar CHSL
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Urban Centre
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gabnita Apartments
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luicinas Sand And Sunshine Villas
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Towers
1 BHK Apartment
 
 
 
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jyoti Laxmi Narayan Apartments
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Loutolim, Goa

Camorlim
8,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talaulim
2,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ponda
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fatorda