More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 824

Flats for Sale in Maimollem, Goa - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maimollem? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maimollem. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Maimollem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maimollem, Goa - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Penthouse (3314 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (1671 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Panjim
Residential Plot (288 sq.mt)
₹98.0 L
Bogmalo, Mormugao
1 BHK Studio (582 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Dabolim, Goa
4 BHK Flat (5489 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Taleigao, Panjim
2 BHK Flat (1263 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Aldeia De Goa, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1851 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Zari, Sancoale
3 BHK Villa (1880 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1859 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Zari, Sancoale
4 BHK Villa (3800 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Dona Paula, Panjim
...Read more
Real King Estates
1/7
9.61 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
3314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
P
Prashant
1/9
10.47 km away
Resale
Esmeralda Esmeralda
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Caculo Mall
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
3.41 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.03k/sq.mt
288 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South G...+ More
Updated
1w ago
II
Insta India Property
1/18
4.04 km away
New Booking
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RKE
Owner
1/14
8.53 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
5489 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/22
7.47 km away
Resale
Aldeia De Goa Frangipani Villas
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.55k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 SecurityPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
5.5 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.73 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
5.5 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PL
Prince Lohani
1/3
7.6 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/16
7.6 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Marc
Owner
1/13
8.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Milroc Adarsh Co operative Housing Society Limited A Project By Milroc Good Earth Developers
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
4.05 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
275 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 7.2 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/4
12.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/24
4.78 km away
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
P
Prashant
1/10
10.32 km away
Resale
Kamat La Campala Complex
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Rinku Kumar
Owner
6.73 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/7
4.05 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
3470 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
PM
Property Market
1/25
7.42 km away
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4d ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
12.36 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PM
Property Market
1/13
8.68 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/24
7.65 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Goa University Bus Stop
SH
SP Home
1/9
9.73 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Stellar
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
12.36 km away
New Booking
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
ED
Elston Dias
1/23
10.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPet FriendlySewage Treat PlantUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/4
12.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/27
9.61 km away
Resale
Gera Astoria
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/7
9.09 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/8
10.49 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/8
12.36 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
3765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Maimollem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Kuber Kubers Sthita
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maimollem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hayat Greenland
Property
Maimollem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Lavicas Residency
Property
Maimollem,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maimollem, Goa

6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft