Sun Realty & HospitalityRequest ImagesSun Estates Morjim Villas 3 BHK Villa in Morjim 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestContact
OCOne City PromotersRequest ImagesOne City Sagrados Villas 3 BHK Villa in Morjim 3 BHK Villa₹3.21 Cr - 3.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017Contact
VH Realty1/164.7 kms away3.5 BHK Villa in Vagator, Goa RERA₹7.5 CrAvg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft3450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyContact
Prince Lohani1/56.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Assagao, Goa ₹4.5 CrAvg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jan, 2028Possession status Nearby: Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ MoreContact
Riviera Constructions Pvt. Ltd1/242.0 kms awayRiviera Sapphire 2, 3 BHK Villas in Siolim 2 BHK Villa₹2.93 Cr - 2.95 Cr3 BHK Villa₹3.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016Contact
Azul Homes1/193.4 kms awayAzul Pardiso 3 BHK Villa in Sodiem Siolim 3 BHK Villa₹4.85 Cr - 4.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 3285 - 3334 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
VHVianaar Homes1/63.6 kms awayVianaar La Masseria RERA3 BHK Villa in Sodiem Siolim 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 2070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023Contact
VHVianaar Homes1/113.7 kms awayVianaar La Maroma II RERA3 BHK Villa in Chapora 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 38678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
BRB&F Realty1/83.7 kms awayB And F Villa Goesa 1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Villament,Flats in Siolim 1 BHK Flat₹37.71 L - 51.51 L2 BHK Flat₹71.44 L3 BHK Villa₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr3 BHK Villament₹1.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 2513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Jayanto AlvaresOwner3.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Siolim, Goa ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Francis Xavier's High And Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmNiramaya Medical Hospital- 3.3 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 1.5 km •...+ MoreContact
VHVianaar Homes1/64.0 kms awayVianaar LA Viola RERA3 BHK Villa in Vagator 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
ShashankOwner1/64.2 kms away3 BHK Villa in Vagator, Goa ₹3.2 CrAvg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2021Possession status Nearby: St. Michael's Convent High School- 1.4 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 2.3 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMain Bus Stand- 0.8 kmContact
MVMacval Ventures1/24.4 kms awayMacval Amistad RERA3 BHK Villa in Sodiem Siolim 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 398 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
VDVeera Developers1/94.6 kms awayVeera Casa RERA3 BHK Villa in Vagator 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017Contact
RCRedrock Constructions LLP1/164.7 kms awayRedrock Elegance RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodiem Siolim 1 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.99 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1668 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013Contact
MakarandOwner1/55.2 kms away3 BHK Duplex in Siolim, Goa ₹2.75 CrAvg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft1991 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Apr, 2026Possession status Nearby: Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 kmContact
LDLazy Daze Homes1/95.4 kms awaySerenica Villa 3 BHK Villa in Assagao 3 BHK Villa₹6.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.11k/sq.ftSizes: 3452 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Reputed Builder1/65.4 kms awayAnjuna Villa 3 BHK Villa in Anjuna 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 2982 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2010Contact
NCNAIFER CONSTRUCTIONS1/95.4 kms awayNaifer Alcoves 2, 3 BHK Flats in Siolim 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1098 - 1442 sq.ft.Ready to MoveContact
VIVianaar Infra LLP1/75.4 kms awayVianaar La Zorita RERA3 BHK Villa in Anjuna 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 3014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
BHBeera Homes LLP1/135.9 kms awayCasa Keval RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Anjuna 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 281.22 - 344.95 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
RRRealcon Residency1/46.0 kms awayRealcon La Gemela 3 BHK Villa in Assagao 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 5024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023Contact