Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Morjim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
OC
One City Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of One City Sagrados Villas

3 BHK Villa in Morjim

3 BHK Villa
₹3.21 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
OC
One City Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of One City Sagrados

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Morjim

Studio Apartment
₹50.99 L - 53.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65.64 L - 75.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.1 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Morjim)

RC
Riviera Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/24
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Siolim

2 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 2.95 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
VR
VPM Realty Private Limited
1/14
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹6.45 Cr - 6.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3465 - 3708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
NC
NAIFER CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
3.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
NC
NAIFER CONSTRUCTIONS
1/7
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 - 1902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
HP
Heritage Princess Real Estate Developers
1/39
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kudal

1 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
RR
Realcon Residency
1/3
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kudal

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 9800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/6
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sodiem Siolim

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/6
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Chapora

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 5735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
RR
Realcon Residency
1/5
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Sodiem Siolim

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 22408 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BR
B&F Realty
1/6
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹42.25 L - 68.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.25 L - 68.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 679 - 1106 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/11
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Chapora

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 38678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
BR
B&F Realty
1/8
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Villament,Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹37.71 L - 51.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Villament
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 2513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
PI
Preeti Infratech LLP
1/9
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.98 K - 26.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 978 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
RR
Realcon Residency
1/2
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Vagator

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 5455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/6
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vagator

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/3
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kudal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 720 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
BA
Bennet and Bernard
1/6
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Siolim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
MV
Macval Ventures
1/2
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sodiem Siolim

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 398 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SC
S.K. Constructions
1/2
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sodiem Siolim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 538 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
PF
P Four Developers
1/13
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sodiem Siolim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 676 - 1165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Morjim, Goa