Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Nachinola, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/3
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationSewage Treat Plant
Updated
5d ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹77.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
5.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
10.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
10.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/30
9.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.61k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
10 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/14
11.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Candolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.54 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/18
8.19 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
7.89 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Sansa Projects
Owner
1/5
3.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mall De GoaLift
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
7.37 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/4
12.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
10.6 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1884 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingSwimming PoolFresh Construction
RKE
Owner
1/14
13.17 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
5489 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Da Alohas Speces Goa
1/7
10.72 km away
New Booking
₹96.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Real King Estates
1/16
12.14 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
2744 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
AH
Avtara Homes Developer LLP
1/13
10.39 km away

1 BHK Flat in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K - ₹18.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AH
Azalea Homes Llp
1/54
9.56 km away

2 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Reis Magos, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 2.08 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.34 Lacs - 1.43 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2027
BR
B&F Realty
1/40
5.52 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Siolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹99.4 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MF
Mario Fernandes & Associates
1/2
4.18 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹88.92 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.72k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
KK
K K BUILDERS
1/36
3.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tivim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
MS
M/s. Shetye Constructions
1/12
3.49 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹85.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Shreeji Builders
1/2
4.54 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mapusa, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹89.7 K/sq.mtPossession: Feb, 2027
II
Insign Infraserve Llp
1/13
5.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Colvale, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RH
Ryago Hotels Private Limited
1/4
6.37 km away

2 BHK Flat in Colvale, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request