More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Ona, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ona? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ona, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pal Plaza
Price on Request
Bicholim, Goa
Goa Commercial Cum Residential Complex At Bordem Bicholim
Price on Request
Bicholim, Goa
PC
Pal Construction
1/7

Property in Bicholim, Goa

Possession: May, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Ona)

RR
R R Enterprises
1/6
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bicholim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 847 - 1511 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
PC
Pal Construction
1/3
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VK
V. K Realtors
1/17
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
HD
Heramba Developers LLP
1/8
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 549 - 829 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SC
Salkar constructions
1/6
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Seshadri T S
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹83.7 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
BD
Boshan Developers Private Limited
1/2
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.41 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹51.84 K/sq.mtSizes: 70.51 - 115.57 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
MS
M/s. Shetye Constructions
1/6
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.mtSizes: 102.47 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/3
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 633 - 1154 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/3
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 45.43 - 105.72 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/7
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 489 - 1154 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
ER
Emerald Realtors
1/30
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Bicholim, Goa

332 sq.mt Plot
₹1.88 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2023
SV
Sagar V Shetye
1/4
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bicholim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 947 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
SC
Salkar constructions
1/9
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mulgao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2055 - 2406 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
OS
Omnimind Synergies LLP
1/2
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mulgao, Goa

2891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
EI
Errichter Infra Private Limited
1/4
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bicholim, Goa

1537 sq.ft Plot
₹73.53 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹88.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/9
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karapur, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 761 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VK
V K Realtors
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1271 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ona, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Pal Plaza
Property
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Premnath Sawant Residency
 
 
Bicholim,Goa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Errichter One Goa P3
Residential Plots
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KAKA Shree Om Residency
Property
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdesh Hillcrest Homes
Property
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Sapphire
Property
Velha Goa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reena Shanti Nilayam Tower
Property
Tivim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Delvin JD Pearl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Colvale,Goa
77.32 L-1.71 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ona, Goa

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
14,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.