Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 175

Resale properties in Pacheco Vaddo, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/11
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.mt
3300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuvina's Divine Angels Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
1.55 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.mt
340 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km  ...+ More
LR
Lomes Realty
1/15
0.97 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
3.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
8.88 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGolf Course
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
8.88 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
8.88 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Suresh
Owner
1/11
4.34 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/17
1.55 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
4703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
11.24 km away
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
8.88 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
LR
Lomes Realty
1/17
3.69 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
8.88 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
8.88 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
8.88 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
9.27 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/10
8.88 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseGolf CourseSpa/Sauna/Steam
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
4.34 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
8.88 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
8.88 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftClub HouseGymnasium
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
8.88 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityGolf CourseGymnasium
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
8.88 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
5.95 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
8.31 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/18
4.34 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospicio - South Goa District HospitalGated Community
IN
Ideal Nest
1/14
11.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated Community
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
3.04 km away
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
320 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 4.8 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMarg...+ More
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/17
7.28 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Victor HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/18
9.52 km away
Resale
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹86.94 L
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
7.28 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pacheco Vaddo, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Greystone Pueblo Del Mar
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Praia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praca De Costa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon By Tricon
Property
Cansaulim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Feliz Sea Breeze Residency
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greystone Nuvem Green Meadows
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RPC Nirvana
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luicinas Sand And Sunshine Villas
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mevilton Shalom
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pacheco Vaddo, Goa

11,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Utorda
1 people rated this locality
5
18,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%