More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1757

Flats for Sale in Panarim, Goa - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panarim? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panarim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panarim, Goa - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (3229 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Guirim, Goa
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Assagao
2 BHK Flat (1184 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Assagao, Goa
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Gauravaddo, Calangute
Residential Plot (324 sq.mt)
₹1.2 Cr
Ella, Goa
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Gauravaddo, Calangute
2 BHK Villa (1109 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Nerul, Goa
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Aldona
...Read more
PV
Philip Vaz
1/19
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Ray
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Assagao for Rs. 80000000
9.46 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMain Bus Stand- 4.6 km
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/16
9.46 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/3
12.55 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
12 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.mt
324 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.3 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 5.7 km
Updated
4w ago
PM
Property Market
1/7
12.55 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
11.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/11
8.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/12
11.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Ventura Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
1.49 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas Girls High School- 2.5 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 5.5 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/18
10.71 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VR
VH Realty
1/13
8.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
Models Evora I
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/5
9.27 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/4
11.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Anjuna for Rs. 71500000
12.68 km away
Resale
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Shubham
Owner
1/6
5.39 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/12
11.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
Una Savaya
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/12
4.34 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vision Hospital Goa
VR
VH Realty
1/18
8.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/17
8.26 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/9
8.43 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
3659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Subhash Toraskar
Owner
1/8
5.39 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/17
8.43 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/22
9.48 km away
Resale
Vianaar Villa Valencia
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/11
11.52 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
3d ago
Souza Realty (Goa)
256 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Socorro, Goa
5.33 km away
New Booking
₹92.16 L
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.mt
256 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Pradip Mule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Porvorim for Rs. 6000000
7.6 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 1.6 km
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/7
12.28 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panaji KTC Bus Stand
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
11.03 km away
New Booking
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/13
9.27 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Panarim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of The Grove
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nachinola,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kama Olaulim
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Quitula,Goa
4.25 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Adelaide
4 BHK Villa
Quitula,Goa
3.94 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Mila Vaddo
Property
Naicavaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RM Aldona Twin Villas
5 BHK Villa
Aldona,Goa
6.93 Cr-6.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bella Villa
Property
Naicavaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivienda The Green Grove
 
 
 
Quitula,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panarim, Goa

17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft