More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1757

Flats for Sale in Panarim, Goa - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panarim? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panarim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panarim, Goa - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (883 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Bordem, Bicholim
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Mapusa
2 BHK Flat (1119 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Kadamba, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Tivim, Goa
Residential Plot (294 sq.mt)
₹1.25 Cr
Tivim, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
2 BHK Duplex (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Arpora
3 BHK Independent House (1615 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Siolim
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Gauravaddo, Calangute
5 BHK Independent House (3950 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Corjuem, Goa
...Read more
Sirish Haldankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 883 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bicholim for Rs. 2200000
10.41 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Himanshu Dogra
Owner
5.39 km away
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Co...+ More
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/9
11.03 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
D
Deron
1/10
3.25 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Sandesh Anvekar
Owner
294 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tivim, Goa
3.25 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.52k/sq.mt
294 sq.mt
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
2w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/18
7.6 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/27
10.71 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Vishal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1615 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Siolim for Rs. 35000000
9.27 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/8
12.55 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium
D
Deron
1/7
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
Aaditya Ranga
Owner
1/17
12.55 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower of Jesus High School- 1 kmYashraj Clinic- 1.9 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmDecathlon Calangute Mall- 0.4 km
Vivek Rao
Owner
1/12
11.33 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Gera School- 2.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 8.2 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping M...+ More
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/7
12.55 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Lindell Sequeira
Owner
1/4
12.5 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
7266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent Room
Updated
6d ago
Masuma Siddique
Owner
1/5
9.72 km away
Resale
Siolim Enclave
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Arun Pillai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2640 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Guirim for Rs. 64000000
6.96 km away
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony High school and Boarding House- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/7
8.43 km away
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/13
12.95 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.3k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Sahil Ansari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1227 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Siolim for Rs. 19999999
9.27 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/10
9.04 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
4493 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community
Divya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Siolim for Rs. 12000000
9.27 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Sid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1722 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anjuna for Rs. 30000000
12.68 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/10
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
1/17
10.71 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPet FriendlyPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/23
9.27 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/15
12.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated CommunityFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/14
12.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyLift
Noel Dias
Owner
1/18
3.35 km away
Resale
Lonica Sundale Complex
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/7
3.25 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Panarim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of The Grove
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nachinola,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kama Olaulim
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Quitula,Goa
4.25 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Adelaide
4 BHK Villa
Quitula,Goa
3.94 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Mila Vaddo
Property
Naicavaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RM Aldona Twin Villas
5 BHK Villa
Aldona,Goa
6.93 Cr-6.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bella Villa
Property
Naicavaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivienda The Green Grove
 
 
 
Quitula,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panarim, Goa

17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft