More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1901

Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parra? Housing.com offers 57+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parra. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Parra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Mapusa, Goa
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Candolim, Goa
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Tivim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1121 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Taleigao, Panjim
2 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3659 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Parra, Goa
Avtara Homes 46 Phase I (797 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Calangute, Goa
Casa De Vida (1216 sq.mt)
₹1.58 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Arpora, Goa
4 BHK Flat (3289 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Miramar, Panjim
2 BHK Villa (8934 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kadamba
...Read more
ED
Elston Dias
1/3
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationSewage Treat Plant
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/11
8.06 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/11
7.34 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
1w ago
Marc
Owner
1/13
12.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Milroc Adarsh Co operative Housing Society Limited A Project By Milroc Good Earth Developers
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/4
11.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/9
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
3659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AH
Avtara Homes Developer LLP
1/13
4.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K - ₹18.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AB
Aadhvay by Sheraton
1/39
2.33 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹1.58 Cr - 2.02 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.99 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4 Lacs - 1.5 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
P
Prashant
1/10
10.99 km away
Resale
Kamat La Campala Complex
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
11.69 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/37
4.33 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
3705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/3
6.64 km away
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to RG Hospital
Updated
1w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/10
4.15 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Green Meadows SchoolNatural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/15
4.73 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.05k/sq.ft
4831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/23
4.44 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PM
Property Market
1/13
12.57 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/4
6.64 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/6
2.3 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/13
Resale
₹5.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.mt
684 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart High School- 1.2 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SH
SP Home
1/9
12.01 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Stellar
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Omsai Gaonkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Marna Siolim for Rs. 24000000
3.35 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
D
Deron
1/5
2.4 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/22
2.32 km away
Resale
Vianaar Villa Valencia
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
Abhishek Vats
Owner
1/7
7.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Keshava Prakasa
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Noel Dias
Owner
1/8
7.34 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
1/14
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
1/5
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Shashank
Owner
1/6
5.63 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Michael's Convent High School- 1.4 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 2.3 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMain Bus Stand- 0.8 km
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/17
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
6391 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceFresh ConstructionClose to AirportPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/7
5.65 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Parra, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora The Floretta
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
6.21 Cr-6.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Raso
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
55.65 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parra,Goa
26.98 L-49.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Covelo
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevala Alma And Forma
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Azul Amla Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Rozalia
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redrock Vistas
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Tranquil
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
4.99 Cr-5.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatim Green Forest Apartments
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Parra, Goa

28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft