More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1948

Flats for Sale in Patto Centre, Goa - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patto Centre? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patto Centre. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patto Centre, Goa - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (256 sq.mt)
₹92.16 L
Socorro, Goa
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Defence Colony, Porvorim
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Merces, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2690 sq.ft)
₹3.17 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2368 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Dona Paula, Panjim
2 BHK Flat (839 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Corlim, Goa
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chicalim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Carambolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1119 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Kadamba, Goa
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Mapusa
...Read more
Souza Realty (Goa)
256 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Socorro, Goa
7.01 km away
New Booking
₹92.16 L
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.mt
256 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Pradip Mule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Porvorim for Rs. 6000000
4.58 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 1.6 km
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/7
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panaji KTC Bus Stand
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
1/13
4.68 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Sharada Mandir School, Miramar  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SH
SP Home
1/21
11.45 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
11.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
4w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
8.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/9
2.24 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Himanshu Dogra
Owner
12.04 km away
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Co...+ More
VR
VH Realty
1/16
6.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
1/18
7.3 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/18
4.58 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/27
11.18 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/8
8.29 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium
VR
VH Realty
1/6
11.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
D
Deron
1/7
12.35 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
Aaditya Ranga
Owner
1/17
8.29 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower of Jesus High School- 1 kmYashraj Clinic- 1.9 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmDecathlon Calangute Mall- 0.4 km
Vivek Rao
Owner
1/12
4.47 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Gera School- 2.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 8.2 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping M...+ More
VR
VH Realty
1/13
2.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/7
8.29 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/10
4.25 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
4493 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/30
3.9 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
8.51 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldwide School
Updated
1w ago
Arun Pillai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2640 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Guirim for Rs. 64000000
8.28 km away
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony High school and Boarding House- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/7
10.64 km away
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PRAVASH RAIKAR
Owner
1/41
2.23 km away
Resale
Prestige Ocean Crest
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.96k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
1/8
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
PL
Prince Lohani
1/17
11.18 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPet FriendlyPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Patto Centre, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of La Olalian La Olalian III
Property
Patto Centre,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goan Sarovar
2 BHK Apartment
Patto Centre,Goa
80.0 L-80.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Palacio Bonito Val
Residential Plots
Patto Centre,Goa
54.02 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Patto Centre, Goa

22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goa Housing Board
1 people rated this locality
5
12,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadamba
1 people rated this locality
5
10,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year