More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1945

Flats for Sale in Patto Centre, Goa - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patto Centre? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patto Centre. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patto Centre, Goa - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4844 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Aldona, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1348 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Taleigao, Panjim
2 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Goa Housing Board, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1054 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Corlim, Goa
3 BHK Penthouse (2200 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Verem
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Arpora, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1022 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kadamba, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Arpora, Goa
Residential Plot (550 sq.ft)
₹7.15 Cr
Assagao, Goa
2 BHK Flat (818 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Vasco Da Gama, Goa
...Read more
D
Deron
1/10
11.37 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/25
3.55 km away
Resale
Devashri Vasudev Vihar
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Grocery Store
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/7
2.44 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall De GoaClose to AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/8
11.45 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/29
3.13 km away
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VR
VH Realty
1/6
11.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/8
2.24 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/8
11.18 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Vaibhav Naique
Owner
1/12
12.25 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/22
11.31 km away
New Booking
MVR Laguna Azul
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClub House
Updated
4w ago
Prerana
Owner
1.83 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.5 km
VR
VH Realty
1/15
3.3 km away
New Booking
Una Savaya
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
PV
Philip Vaz
1/9
10.64 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
3659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NC
Neel Chauhan
1/26
7.72 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mall De GoaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SATYABRATA LENKA
Owner
1/14
2.23 km away
Resale
Prestige Ocean Crest
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.84k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
VR
VH Realty
1/4
10.64 km away
New Booking
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/9
2.24 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/8
8.29 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/19
10.64 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/10
4.25 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
4493 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community
Dhiraj
Owner
10.4 km away
Resale
Susheela Sea Winds Bay View
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Anantashram- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
7.07 km away
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Pankaj Amrujkar
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baingini, Goa
8.25 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 2.4 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 4.4 km
Jessica B
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Goa Housing Board for Rs. 60000000
2.44 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
P
Prashant
1/10
2.68 km away
Resale
Kamat La Campala Complex
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
EG
Ellora Group
1/22
7.23 km away

5 BHK Villa in Candolim, Goa

5 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
11.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
4w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/4
12.88 km away
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.mt
238 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Patto Centre, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of La Olalian La Olalian III
Property
Patto Centre,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goan Sarovar
2 BHK Apartment
Patto Centre,Goa
80.0 L-80.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Palacio Bonito Val
Residential Plots
Patto Centre,Goa
54.02 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Patto Centre, Goa

22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goa Housing Board
1 people rated this locality
5
12,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadamba
1 people rated this locality
5
10,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%