0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 159

Flats for Sale in Salcete, Goa under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Kharangate Builders and Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹64.97 K - 68.97 K/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2024
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- 3 km...+ More
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to AirportPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
A
Audrey
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub House
Updated
2d ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/17
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Victor HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/7
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/8
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/18
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospicio - South Goa District HospitalGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Salcete, Goa

Benaulim
9,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Verna
5,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majorda
14,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Borda
22,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cuncolim
8,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Salcete, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-97.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhav Gogol Vista Elite
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akar Excelsior
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
53.88 L-86.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Alchemy UA Prabha
2 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
72.78 L-75.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
3 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Salcete,Goa
1.65 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akar Suburbia
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Salcete,Goa
73.46 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Models Sea Esta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
37.03 L-71.51 L

Popular Locality for sale around Salcete, Goa

Aquem - Baixo
8,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telaulim
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft