More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 223

Flats for Sale in Salem, Goa - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Salem? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Salem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Salem, Goa - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (294 sq.mt)
₹1.18 Cr
Tivim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Tivim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1097 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Tivim
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Tivim, Goa
Residential Plot (633 sq.mt)
₹2.22 Cr
Aldona, Goa
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Tivim, Goa
Residential Plot (1299 sq.mt)
₹6.5 Cr
Aldona, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1937 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bordem, Bicholim
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Tivim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3012 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Aldona, Goa
...Read more
Sandesh Anvekar
Owner
294 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tivim, Goa
13.13 km away
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.14k/sq.mt
294 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
13.13 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/11
13.13 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
ED
Elston Dias
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tivim for Rs. 16000000
13.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Vision Hospital GoaClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
Souza Realty (Goa)
13.04 km away
New Booking
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
633 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas Girls High School- 2.5 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 5.5 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/11
13.13 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
1w ago
Maahesh
13.04 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.04k/sq.mt
1299 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/4
10.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
ED
Elston Dias
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tivim for Rs. 7300000
13.13 km away
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/2
13.04 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.58k/sq.ft
3012 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
D
Deron
1/10
13.04 km away
New Booking
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/4
12.27 km away
Resale
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Ritas High School- 0.7 kmVision Hospital Goa- 5.6 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 6.4 km
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/10
13.04 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
8611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Naique Real Estate Goa
1/4
13.17 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Constantino C C Carvalho
Owner
1/16
13.04 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.41k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/5
12.44 km away
Resale
GHD Palm
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
PV
Philip Vaz
1/10
13.13 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Annie Pinto
Owner
1/4
13.13 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/10
13.13 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
A
ALPINE
1/2
11.09 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P3
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 0.1 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/7
8.79 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.mt
1500 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 0.1 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
IN
Ideal Nest
1/7
13.13 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
A
ALPINE
11.09 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P3
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/11
13.13 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.mt
525 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 0.8 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3.3 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 4.1 km
Parshuram Desai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sircaim for Rs. 16000000
9.56 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
12.44 km away
New Booking
GHD Palm
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Vision Hospital Goa
Updated
1w ago
Chetan Real Estate
Owner
1/6
13.04 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
2691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/11
13.04 km away
Resale
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
6675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/7
13.04 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.16k/sq.ft
6994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Salem, Goa

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Salem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Reena Shanti Nilayam Tower
Property
Tivim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Delvin JD Pearl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Colvale,Goa
77.32 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tivim,Goa
55.0 L-73.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MVR Palmeira Grove
Property
Tivim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Harmony Park
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Tivim,Goa
1.85 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soka Calisto
Property
Colvale,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Errichter One Goa
Property
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of El Sueno
2 BHK Apartment
Tivim,Goa
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pal Plaza
Property
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Errichter Astra
Property
Bicholim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Salem, Goa

14,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft