Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

1 RK for Sale in Saligao, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
Philip Vaz
1/11
2.1 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/6
3.64 km away
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/30
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.61k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
SP Home
1/4
7.57 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim
Updated
6d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
3.94 km away
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/23
3.94 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr. Dukle's Hospital & Research Centre - CandolimCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
4.08 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
OC
One City Promoters
1/7

1 RK Flat in Cobra Vaddo, Goa

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
Aaditya Ranga
Owner
1/17
1.91 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower of Jesus High School- 1 kmYashraj Clinic- 1.9 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmDecathlon Calangute Mall- 0.4 km
Sachin Gupta
Owner
1/5
3.3 km away
Resale
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹601.00/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aadhvay by Sheraton
1/39
3.5 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹1.58 Cr - 2.02 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.99 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
Saket Joshi
Owner
1/4
3.94 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
RP
Raichandani Pahal Developers Llp
1/21
3.17 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Candolim, North Goa, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹1.19 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.1k/sq.mtPossession: Nov, 2023
Rajesh
1/29
3.64 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Shamli Menon
Owner
1/7
7.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
MS
MS Sharayu Global
1/11
3.27 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Pilerne, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹39.5 L - 46.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.79 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.85k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/3
3.68 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Sangolda, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹50.31 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Row House
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2023
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/18
3.33 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹64.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/14
3.42 km away

1 RK Flat in Candolim, Goa

1 RK Flat
₹42.72 L - 43.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42.78 L - 55.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 70.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
AP
ACE Projects
1/11
6.01 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Anjuna, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
DP
D Pal Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/5
12.35 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Colvale, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/15
3.41 km away

1 RK Flat in Candolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.32k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
CR
Chandra Real Estate Developers
1/14
7.14 km away

1 RK Flat in Mapusa, Goa

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
GI
GHD INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/21
6.46 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹1.16 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NH
Nirvaan Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.39 km away

1 RK Flat in Nagva, Bardez, Goa

1 RK Flat
₹30.56 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30.4 L - 33.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
TG
Turtle Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Turtle Villa Apartment

1 RK Flat in Saligao, Goa

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Canedik Rodrigues
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 139 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Morjim for Rs. 5000000
12.01 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹35.97k/sq.ft
139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mandre High School- 8.2 kmNiramaya Medical Hospital- 4 kmThalassa- 0.1 km
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
John Dessa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 380 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Baga for Rs. 5000000
3.3 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmYashraj Clinic- 2.6 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
OC
One City Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of One City Sagrados
10.79 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Morjim, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹50.99 L - 53.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65.64 L - 75.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.1 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Saligao, Goa

Muddavaddi
21,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dongorpur
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Saligao, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Saldanha Kieran Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saligao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Comfort Tranquil
3 BHK Villa
Saligao,Goa
4.25 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aldeia Siesta
1 BHK Apartment
Saligao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenambit The Calissa
1 BHK Apartment
Saligao,Goa
32.75 L-58.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Veera Vaddo
4 BHK Villa
Saligao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Richmonde Park
3 BHK Villa
Saligao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saldanha Maria Rosa II
Property
Saligao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avtara Vida Goa Phase I
Property
Saligao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avtara Vida Goa
Property
Saligao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goldcoast The Calissa I
2 BHK Apartment
Saligao,Goa