Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 126

Resale properties in Sarzora, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
ANANYAINFRA
Owner
1/9
7.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
LR
Lomes Realty
1/8
7.7 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
11.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
9.36 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
6.06 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
6.06 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
5.23 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
6.06 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
12.66 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.mt
340 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km  ...+ More
IN
Ideal Nest
1/14
6.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/17
7.72 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Victor HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
7.72 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
6.06 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
6.06 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/12
6.94 km away
Resale
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
7.72 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/11
12.44 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
7.72 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Sarzora

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
6.06 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
6.06 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/12
12.37 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph High School- 2.7 kmPrimary Health Centre, Shiroda- 2.1 kmAnoshka Family Restaur...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/4
7.72 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/17
11.37 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/30
2.77 km away
Resale
Akar Suburbia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Government SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
8.05 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/3
6.06 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/10
9.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
9.36 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/12
6.06 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
6.06 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sarzora, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of M I Global Height
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Meadows
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And A Casa Dona Zulema
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Grandeur
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R N Talak Sharda Gardens
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Epic
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Residencia Rusticasa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Feliz Sea Breeze Residency
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GSD Sai Comba Residency
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Green Mist
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarzora, Goa

Dramapur
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panzorconi
8,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinchinim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Paroda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year