Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move Properties in Sasmolem, Mormugao, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
LG
Lorans Global

2 BHK Flat in Sasmolem

2 BHK Flat
₹31.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
LG
Lorans Global

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sasmolem

1 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
AB
Anand Bose Constructions

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sasmolem

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2009
SN
Santhan Nanu
Gallery Cover Pic of Santhan Nanu Essen Wind Mills

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasmolem

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2023
AC
Aman Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Aman R K Tower

2 BHK Flat in Sasmolem

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Sasmolem)

PP
Pulse Propmart
1/22
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 5.1 kmVida Clinics- 2.3 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 3.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.6 km
LR
Lomes Realty
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLift
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 4.5 kmVida Clinics- 0.5 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/Steam
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Sasmolem

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
₹71.04 L - 1.57 Cr
Floresta
by Fluidspace Infra Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dabolim, Goa
IE
Ira Estate
Seller
KB
Kuber Builders & Developers
1/3
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vasco Da Gama

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1130 - 1313 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SH
Susheela Homes and Properties Pvt.Ltd
1/4
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vasco Da Gama

2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
Hardik
1/6
1.0 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to V. M. Salgaocar HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Dabolim Airport
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/7
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vaddem, New Vaddem

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SB
Sunny Bay Estate Private Limited
1/4
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaddem, New Vaddem

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 620 - 1546 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
ER
ELITE REALTORS PROPRIETOR
1/11
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in New Vaddem

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KB
Kuber Builders & Developers
1/11
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vasco Da Gama

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K - ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1114 - 2062 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sasmolem, Goa

Mangor Hill
4,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valankanni
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kirathalem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhinagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sasmolem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Lorans SD Charisma
2 BHK Apartment
Sasmolem,Mormugao
31.93 L-31.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aman R K Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Sasmolem,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lorans SD Orion
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sasmolem,Mormugao
25.33 L-33.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alivio Faria Viegas Residency
Property
Sasmolem,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Ocean Drive
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sasmolem,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohidin Parque Dos Principes
Property
Sasmolem,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Felicity Hillside
Property
Sasmolem,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Santhan Nanu Essen Wind Mills
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasmolem,Mormugao
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sasmolem, Goa

Baina
5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Driver Hill
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
New Vaddem
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maimollem
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaddem, New Vaddem
4,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alto Desterro
5,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangor
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Varunapuri
10,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dabolim
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft