0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 357

Flats for Sale in Sasmolem, Mormugao, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Lomes Realty
1/18
4.73 km away
Resale
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹86.94 L
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
SP Home
1/7
10.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/13
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
4.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
II
Insta India Property
1/18
4.73 km away
New Booking
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/11
8.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
13.08 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
5.76 km away
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
4.85 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Housing Owner
Owner
1/25
7.77 km away
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/22
5.53 km away
New Booking
Provident Adora De Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
7.59 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGolf Course
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
9.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/7
6.34 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/24
3.2 km away
New Booking
Shantilal Elements
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
3.81 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.03k/sq.mt
288 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South G...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/12
4.96 km away
Resale
Kurade Tathastu Riviera
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftSwimming Pool
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
13.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/6
4.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Goa International Airport
Updated
1w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/13
7.99 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Sharada Mandir School, Miramar  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
13.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
7.59 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
7.59 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
6.34 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
3.81 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/30
3.41 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/22
5.92 km away
New Booking
MVR Laguna Azul
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClub House
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
4.73 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
4.73 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sasmolem, Goa

4,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sasmolem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Lorans SD Orion
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sasmolem,Mormugao
25.33 L-33.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Ocean Drive
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sasmolem,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lorans SD Charisma
2 BHK Apartment
Sasmolem,Mormugao
31.93 L-31.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aman R K Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Sasmolem,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alivio Faria Viegas Residency
Property
Sasmolem,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Santhan Nanu Essen Wind Mills
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasmolem,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohidin Parque Dos Principes
Property
Sasmolem,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Felicity Hillside
Property
Sasmolem,Mormugao
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sasmolem, Goa

5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft