Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Sernabatim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Fatona

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Sernabatim)

SD
Salkar Developers
1/6
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 2067 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
KD
Kesar Developers
1/6
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1831 - 1944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PH
Prisar Homes
1/10
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Betalbatim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.74 K - ₹16.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2792 - 3274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TS
Twinkle Star Developers
1/2
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 6087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/19
3.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.27k/sq.ft
3274 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Mustak H
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 4.8 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6 km
Elite Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.ft
233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
GS
Golden Sands Constructions LLP
1/16
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3057 - 3918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
TC
Talak Constructions
1/3
5.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Fatrade

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1531 - 2167 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/38
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3229 - 3272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
UH
Unwinding Homes
1/12
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Stanor Homes
1/9
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹5.67 Cr
Sizes: 3881 - 4361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PR
Prithvi Realtors
1/3
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/9
5.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
SI
Suman Infratructures
1/8
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
IP
ISTA Projects
1/5
6.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
CH
Cornerstone Homes
1/3
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
GS
Golden Sands Constructions LLP
1/7
6.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/4
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sernabatim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Praia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sound Of Waves
4, 5 BHK Villas
Salcete,Goa
5.42 Cr-6.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Arcadia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Radiant
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glory Jehovah Raah
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.63 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Pacifica
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unwinding Belle Maison
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaroha La Safira
2 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Candolim,Goa
2.24 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Oceana
1 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Morjim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sernabatim, Goa

Colva
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft