Elite Builders And DevelopersOwner1/5Resale4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.ft233 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community Updated 4d agoContact
L & L Builders Pvt. Ltd.1/3L And L Frangipani Apartments 2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete 2 BHK Flat₹41.79 L3 BHK Flat₹65.51 LAvg. Price: ₹2.8 K - ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015Contact
GRGreystone Real Estate Developers1/3Greystone Fieldview Residency RERA2 BHK Flat in Salcete 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2020Contact
Lomes Realty1/102.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa ₹62.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft1109 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsContact
Kayji Real Estate1/134.3 kms awayZero BrokerageKayji Palladium RERA3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete 3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹2 CrAvg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
Lomes Realty1/135.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Gawli Wada, Fatorda, Goa ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft1184 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantContact
Divakar KiniOwner1/106.3 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Colva, Goa ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft775 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.6 km...+ MoreContact
Lomes Realty1/306.6 kms away4.5 BHK Villa in Cuncolim, Salcete, Goa RERA₹2.3 CrAvg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft2550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Government SchoolClub House24*7 SecurityContact
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.1/221.7 kms awayRatan Exotica 1 BHK Flat in Salcete 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 559 - 602 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017Contact
Mustak H1/82.3 kms away3 BHK Villa in Benaulim, Varca, Goa ₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft1742 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceContact
Talak Constructions 1/32.3 kms awayTalak Pasquina Enclave 4 BHK Villa in Fatrade 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1531 - 2167 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact
IPISTA Projects1/52.5 kms awayISTA Greens 4 BHK Villa in Salcete 4 BHK Villa₹1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
TSTwinkle Star Developers1/22.5 kms awayTwinkle Star Majestic RERA4 BHK Villa in Salcete 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 6087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
GSGolden Sands Constructions LLP1/72.6 kms awayGolden Sands Varca Palms Villas RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 3057 - 3918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026Contact
Rich1/52.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Salcete, Goa ₹1.98 CrAvg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.mt550 sq.mtPlot area Nearby: Rosary Higher Secondary School- 5.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmJohncy Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Talak Constructions 1/72.7 kms awayTalak Sea Gull 1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Benaulim 1 RK Flat₹25.06 L - 38.54 L1 BHK Flat₹37.99 L - 41.49 L2 BHK Flat₹47.55 L - 61.85 LAvg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012Contact
CSCruz Silva1/42.7 kms awayCruz Haven Villas RERA3 BHK Villa in Salcete 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 913 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
SAShrem Aansav realty LLP1/72.9 kms awayShrem Aansav Verde Phase 5 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete 2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 84.99 L3 BHK Flat₹93.09 LAvg. Price: ₹5.81 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
MayuraOwner1/72.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa ₹98.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft1045 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Perpetual Succour Convent High School- 2.4 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.7 km...+ MoreContact
SAShrem Aansav realty LLP1/22.9 kms awayShrem Aansav Verde Apartments RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 840 - 1421 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Continental Real Estate1/113.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft1390 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 kmContact
Dnyaneshwar ShedgeOwner1/93.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa ₹62.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft1120 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 kmContact
RufinaOwner1/73.2 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Salcete, Goa ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft2583 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 kmContact