Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Tiswadi, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SP Home
1/17
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationLift
IN
Ideal Nest
1/23
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Ilidio De Noronha
Owner
6673 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tiswadi, Goa
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
6673 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmRural Health & Training Center- 14.7 kmEdward's Yard- 0.1 km