Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 114

Resale properties in Panjim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/4
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.mt
400 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/20
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/22
Resale
Adwalpalkar Skyway
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/8
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.95 L/sq.mt
820 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/9
Resale
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.mt
430 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Anantam Signature
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunitySwimming Pool
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Alcon Estrela
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Anantam Signature
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityPower Backup
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
3972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPrivate Garden/TerracePOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Kamat Marao Kenny Complex
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Goa University Bus StopLift
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Gera Astoria
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Adwalpalkar Sterling Residencies
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Adwalpalkar Sterling Residencies
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
5168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.84k/sq.ft
1819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/16
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLiftGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/17
Resale
Prestige Ocean Crest
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool FacingLift
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/4
Resale
Devashri Vasant Vihar
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.17k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/8
Resale
SK Surya Kiran Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
P
Prashant
1/9
Resale
Esmeralda Esmeralda
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Caculo Mall
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/15
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
NI
Nest In Goa
1/14
Resale
Udbhav Infinity Enclave
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/11
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
2261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/24
Resale
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Goa University Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panjim, Goa

Caranzalem
17,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Miramar
11,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ribandar
14,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chimbel
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
La Citadel Colony
11,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Panjim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Astoria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
70.7 L-95.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Edcon Rio Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
1.55 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dukle Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
89.86 L-89.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
1.83 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Milroc Ribandar Retreat
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
79.93 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Stellar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Models Royal Palms
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
1.3 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRAS Bharat Karekar Residency
Property
Panjim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Adwalpalkars Skyline
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
67.4 L-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivenda De Diniz
Property
Panjim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panjim, Goa

Merces
6,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadamba
1 people rated this locality