Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Resale properties in Kadamba, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
K Raheja Viva
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/12
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/29
Resale
K Raheja Viva
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/4
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.mt
280 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/9
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
M
Mandeep Mallick & Associates
1/20
Resale
K Raheja Viva
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/26
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
SH
SP Home
1/24
Resale
K Raheja Viva
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Property Market
1/12
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago