0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kadamba, Goa under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kadamba)

ND
Naiknavare Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in North Goa, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹36.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 3549 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Princely Fernandes
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 4.6 km
FS
Four Seasons Shelters
1/25
5.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini, Goa

1 RK Flat
₹29.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.36 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 1566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
JS
Jagdish Shivanad Waugh
1/2
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sabnis Valley, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹37.2 L - 38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
MS
MS Sharayu Global
1/11
6.2 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Pilerne, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹39.5 L - 46.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.79 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 447 - 749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AC
Alps Constructions Builder And Developers
1/12
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sabnis Valley, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹60 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
DD
Devarmani Developers
2.4 kms away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Chimbel, Goa

1.5 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
CL
Carmo Lobo Developers
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Divar Island, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹21.98 L - 30.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70.7 L - 73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K - 3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 2260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
SC
Shaikh Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaikh Galaxy
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panjim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹30.01 L - 31.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1324 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Pankaj Amrujkar
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baingini, Goa
6.0 kms away
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 2.4 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 4.4 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kadamba, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Viva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadamba,Goa
1.49 Cr-2.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kadamba, Goa

6,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goa Housing Board
1 people rated this locality
5
12,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft