0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

Flats for Sale in Panjim, Goa under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bambolim

2 BHK Flat
₹85.6 L - 92 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.99 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2026
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/16
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLiftGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SH
SP Home
1/4
Resale
Devashri Vasant Vihar
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
P
Prashant
1/9
Resale
Esmeralda Esmeralda
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Caculo Mall
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/8
Resale
SK Surya Kiran Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/15
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/27
Resale
Edcon Rio Grande
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RG HospitalClose to Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, PanjimChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/24
Resale
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Goa University Bus Stop
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/25
Resale
Devashri Vasudev Vihar
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Grocery Store
SH
SP Home
1/17
Resale
Models Mystique
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLiftPower Backup
SH
SP Home
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim
Updated
2d ago
Housing Owner
Owner
1/25
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SH
SP Home
1/25
Resale
Devashri Vasudev Vihar
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mushtifund High School- 0.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 2.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 8.2 km
Updated
1w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/30
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/37
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals GoaOpen Space AroundSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SH
SP Home
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
SH
SP Home
1/9
Resale
Adwalpalkar Stellar
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
M
Mandeep Mallick & Associates
1/6
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/11
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/21
Resale
Devashri Vasudev Vihar
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
1/12
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
2w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/24
Resale
Edcon Rio Grande
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Shiva Naik
1/7
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Udesh Fatarpekar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panjim, Goa

Dona Paula
19,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Caranzalem
17,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Miramar
11,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santa Cruz
13,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
84.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taleigao
15,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Panjim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Astoria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
70.7 L-95.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Edcon Rio Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
1.55 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Mannat Platinum
4 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
3.12 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Models Marine Vistas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
1.78 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Elite A Project By Wagles
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panjim,Goa
2.02 Cr-4.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
19.33 L-30.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Beleza Royale
3 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
4.0 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panjim,Goa
1.75 Cr-5.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dukle Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
89.86 L-89.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vision Park II
Property
Panjim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panjim, Goa

Merces
6,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aldeia De Goa
30,237