Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Resale properties in Tivim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
3d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
GHD Palm
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/17
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
PV
Philip Vaz
1/10
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4d ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/11
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.mt
525 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 0.8 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3.3 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 4.1 km
IN
Ideal Nest
1/7
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
Noel Dias
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Noel Dias
Owner
1/18
Resale
Lonica Sundale Complex
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
Sushant Govekar
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Harmony
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Annie Pinto
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Sandesh Anvekar
Owner
294 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tivim, Goa
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.14k/sq.mt
294 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
Altaf Hussain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1033 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tivim for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Melisa Fernandes
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1205 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tivim for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tivim

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Aurea
₹4.6 Cr
Casa Aurea
by MVR Seaview Homes
4 BHK Villa
Siolim, Goa
MT
Marketing Team
Seller