0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Tivim, Goa under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Happy Exotica
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
6d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/10
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/11
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/11
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.mt
525 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 0.8 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3.3 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 4.1 km
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/7
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Noel Dias
Owner
1/18
Resale
Lonica Sundale Complex
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Noel Dias
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/22
New Booking
GHD Royal Avenue Thivim
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
KK
K K BUILDERS
1/8

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Tivim

3 BHK Row House
₹1.85 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.19 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Sushant Govekar
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Harmony
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Helen Evans
Owner
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 2.4 kmVision Hospital Goa- 6.5 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 7.3 km
Updated
1d ago
Annie Pinto
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
GE
Girija Estates Private Limited
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GR
GHD Royal Avenue Infrastructure Private Limited
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
₹43.27 L - 49.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.88 L - 71.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
LC
Lonica Constructions
1/16

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.77 L - 44.48 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.47 K - ₹3.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
AH
Adhira Homes
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Tivim

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2026
ED
Elston Dias
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tivim for Rs. 7300000
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
ED
Elston Dias
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tivim for Rs. 16000000
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Vision Hospital GoaClose to Airport
Updated
1d ago
Sandesh Anvekar
Owner
294 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tivim, Goa
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.14k/sq.mt
294 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
Melisa Fernandes
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1205 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tivim for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Altaf Hussain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1033 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tivim for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of GHD Palm

3, 4 BHK Villas in Tivim

3 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ft
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tivim, Goa

Comprem
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tivim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of KK Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tivim,Goa
55.0 L-73.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GHD Royal Avenue Thivim
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tivim,Goa
43.27 L-71.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of El Sueno
2 BHK Apartment
Tivim,Goa
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Harmony Park
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Tivim,Goa
1.85 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MVR Palmeira Grove
Property
Tivim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Girija Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tivim,Goa
35.0 L-55.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lonica Sundale Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Tivim,Goa
24.07 L-44.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaney Yashoved Prime
Property
Tivim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damodar Residency Madel Tivim
Property
Tivim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Harmony
Property
Tivim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tivim, Goa

Bardez
12,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
10,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moira
16,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Colvale
10,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karaswada
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cunchelim
11,717