Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Ucassaim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Silver Shine Construction

Property in Nachinola

Possession: Jul, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Ucassaim)

MT
Marketing Team
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.87k/sq.ftSizes: 3317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3.8...+ More
VR
VH Realty
1/38
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/13
6.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
VR
VH Realty
1/11
6.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/34
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
JR
Jyoti Rath
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Villa in Nachinola

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2947 - 4441 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/11
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nachinola

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 1232 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/11
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nachinola

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 790 - 1113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
AB
Aditya Builders
1/4
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bastora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
ZH
Zaramount Havana Villas Llp
1/20
1.9 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Moira

5 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33k/sq.ftSizes: 5872 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
5872 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 5.4 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 4.6 km
RS
R square
1/5
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
KC
Kamson Construction
1/10
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Balbot

2 BHK Flat
₹46.99 L - 49.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1280 sq.ft.
KR
Kalidas Ramkrishna Raikar
1/5
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Socorro

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 764 - 1033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Ucassaim

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Aurea
₹4.6 Cr
Casa Aurea
by MVR Seaview Homes
4 BHK Villa
Siolim, Goa
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/6
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Aldona

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
CP
Calm Properties Goa
1/8
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Carrem

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 1226 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MS
Megha Structure
1/12
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naicavaddo

1 BHK Flat
₹34.33 L - 42.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.91 L - 86.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MS
M/s. Shetye Constructions
1/12
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Socorro

2 BHK Flat
₹85.84 L
3 BHK Flat