Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 773

RERA Certified Projects in Khorlim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/9
New Booking
Mannat Cidade Vista
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vision Hospital GoaClose to Mapusa Bus StandSwimming Pool
MH
MVR Homes
1/7
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/22
2.63 km away
Resale
Vianaar Villa Valencia
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/30
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.61k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/31
1.74 km away
Resale
Vianaar La Macedo
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.78k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/36
1.05 km away
Resale
Delvin JD Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
7.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
2.03 km away
Resale
Phantom Las Terrazos
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftGated CommunityWater Supply
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
6.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/10
2.51 km away
Resale
Aquarius Four Seasons Phase II
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
6.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar La Risa
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
IE
Ira Estate
1/14
9.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Candolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.54 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/22
6.13 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
9.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
2.76 km away
Resale
Vianaar El Rocio
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
WS
White Space Goa
1/18
6.38 km away
Resale
Harasiddh Group Mumbai Charvi Reemz
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
7.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Models Evora I
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/23
8.93 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/18
5.1 km away
Resale
Aldeia Siesta
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPool FacingClose to Green Meadows SchoolPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/13
6.13 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.3k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/39
4.98 km away
New Booking
Casa Suenos
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
9.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
9.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
Una Savaya
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/14
6.13 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.97k/sq.ft
2908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/11
8.93 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
3d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
9.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated CommunityFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khorlim, Goa

10,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Khorlim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Cidade Vista
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunstar Tara Gardens Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Ruturaj Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Khorlim,Goa
38.01 L-38.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Royal Enclave
Property
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmaram Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khorlim,Goa
27.6 L-52.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M G Sapphire
Property
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudin Chintamani Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khorlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Link White Castle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khorlim,Goa
35.78 L-57.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Shubh Kunj Xelpem
Property
Khorlim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khorlim, Goa

7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft