Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Verla, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
IE
Ishom Estate Private Limited
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Verla Canca, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
PN
P N Real Estate Developers And Builders
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/4

2 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
IE
Ishom Estate Private Limited
1/6

Property in Verla Canca, Goa

Possession: Jun, 2026
ZP
Zed Point Ventures LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Zed Point Verla

Property in Parra, Goa

Possession: Sep, 2025
PR
Pinto Rosario
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinto Panache

4 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
CC
Chatim Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatim Green Fields

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2020
WA
Westside Angels LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Westside Angels

Property in Sateri Nagar Colony, Goa

Possession: Jan, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Verla)

MH
MVR Homes
1/7
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 324.51 - 378.67 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MS
MVR Seaview Homes
1/16
4.8 kms away

Property in Siolim, Goa

Sizes: 3317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Comp...+ More
VR
VH Realty
1/20
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VR
VH Realty
1/16
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/39
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/13
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/5
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Parra, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2261 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/4
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Parra, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/7
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/12
1.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Parra, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹55.65 L - 61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 795 - 880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
PH
Paramount Homes Goa
1/8
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Assagao, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 721 - 1129 sq.ft.
MB
Munjaal Botique Homes Pvt Ltd.
1/8
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 736 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/8
1.3 kms away

Property in Assagao, Goa

Sizes: 23498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/5
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71k/sq.ftSizes: 2861 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/3
1.5 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in Arpora, Goa

4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
K
Kasu
1/9
1.5 kms away