Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

RERA Certified Projects in Assagao, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/36
Resale
Delvin JD Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
Resale
Vianaar El Rocio
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
Sachin Ajgaonkar
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
C M Lobo Serenidade
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/14
New Booking
Vianaar LA Estada
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
PH
Paramount Homes Goa
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Assagao

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RR
Realcon Residency
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Assagao

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
MB
Munjaal Botique Homes Pvt Ltd.
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Assagao

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
RH
Ryago Hotels Private Limited
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Assagao

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
K
Kasu
1/9
Kasu Vana
RERA
4.8

4 BHK Villa in Assagao

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
RH
Rainforest Holdings
1/5

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Assagao

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
RR
Realcon Residency
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Assagao

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/8

Property in Assagao

Possession: Jun, 2022
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Assagao

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
LO
La Olalian Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Villa in Assagao

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Assagao

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Assagao

4 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Assagao

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
LF
La Fresco
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Assagao

1 BHK Flat