0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 761

Flats for Sale in Verla, Goa under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/8
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/17
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/7
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.26k/sq.mt
318 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart High School- 1.2 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/3
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
4359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/19
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/9
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/12
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolPower Backup
MH
MVR Homes
1/7
5.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
9.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/16
1.74 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
7.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/4
1.74 km away
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.mt
238 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
1.59 km away
Resale
Vianaar El Rocio
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/13
1.74 km away
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/36
1.69 km away
Resale
Delvin JD Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
4.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar La Risa
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
6.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/6
3.75 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/7
1.74 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
7.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
6.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
PV
Philip Vaz
1/20
4.42 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Verla, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Zacara
2 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinto Panache
4 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabh Casa Bonita
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P N Adhiraj Imperial Greens
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatim Green Fields
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Harichandra Garden
Property
Verla,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Verla, Goa

28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft