More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 12, 2024
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Vanelim, Goa - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vanelim? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vanelim. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vanelim)

Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station...+ More
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
KD
Kesar Developers
1/6
0.7 km away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1831 - 1944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SD
Salkar Developers
1/6
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 2067 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Chris G
1/23
1.5 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
MR
Micon Realtors
1/27
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Benaulim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹48.0 L - 68.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.88 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 440 - 1494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
Prakash
Owner
1/13
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
PH
Prisar Homes
1/10
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Betalbatim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.74 K - ₹16.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2792 - 3274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Audrey
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.2 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/18
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹64.97 K - 68.97 K/sq.mtSizes: 57.04 - 102.84 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Peter
1/28
2.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
TC
Talak Constructions
1/7
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Benaulim, Goa

1 RK Flat
₹25.06 L - 38.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 61.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Arun Menon
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmJohncy Restaurant- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Stat...+ More
TS
Twinkle Star Developers
1/2
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 6087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MA
M And C Builders And Developers
1/6
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Calata, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 746 - 758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 4.8 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6 km
Dsouza
Owner
1/9
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Vanelim

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
CD
Cityscape Developers
1/19
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1674 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Saaket Builders & Developers
1/8
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr - 7.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vanelim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mevilton Shalom
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Greenfield
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praca De Costa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Praia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmosphere By Aixa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Skyline
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vanelim, Goa

6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
11,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101