Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Vasco Da Gama, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Vasco Da Gama? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Vasco Da Gama. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Vasco Da Gama, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Vasco Da Gama, Goa
...Read more
Man
Owner
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KT...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Vasco Da Gama)

Kayji Real Estate
Owner
1/17
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South G...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vasco Da Gama, Goa

Mundvel
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Vasco Da Gama, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of 82 Ocean Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Vasco Da Gama,Goa
86.0 L-86.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Water Edge Wateredge Ph 2 Villa
4 BHK Villa
Vasco Da Gama,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vasco Da Gama, Goa

Ranghavi Estate
7,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Holy Cross Colony
8,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Valley
6,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dabolim
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chicalim
1 people rated this locality
5
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jairam Nagar
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bogmalo
7,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chicolna
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Issorcim
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alto Chicalim
2,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Goa

North Goa
5 people rated this locality
4.4
15,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
South Goa
8,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft