Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 20, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Verla Canca, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Verla Canca? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Verla Canca. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Verla Canca)

MH
MVR Homes
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 324.51 - 378.67 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MS
MVR Seaview Homes
1/16
5.0 kms away

Property in Siolim, Goa

Sizes: 3317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/4
1.0 km away

3 BHK Villa in Parra, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/12
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Parra, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹55.65 L - 61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 795 - 880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/5
1.0 km away

4 BHK Villa in Parra, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2261 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/7
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/3
1.1 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in Arpora, Goa

4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
MB
Munjaal Botique Homes Pvt Ltd.
1/8
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 736 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/5
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71k/sq.ftSizes: 2861 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/11
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

2 BHK Villa
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.69k/sq.ftSizes: 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/8
1.2 kms away

Property in Assagao, Goa

Sizes: 23498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
PH
Paramount Homes Goa
1/8
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Assagao, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 721 - 1129 sq.ft.
AH
Azul Homes
1/31
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Parra, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹6.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3626 - 4288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
K
Kasu
1/9
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 15004 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
RH
Rainforest Holdings
1/5
1.5 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1075 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
RR
Realcon Residency
1/4
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 5024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
LW
La Wisteria
1/14
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.42k/sq.ftSizes: 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RH
Ryago Hotels Private Limited
1/2
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4702 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RR
Realcon Residency
1/2
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 8826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
RD
RS Developers
1/29
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sateri Nagar Colony, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 6684 - 8611 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Verla Canca, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishom La Merida I
3 BHK Villa
Verla Canca,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishom La Merida II
Property
Verla Canca,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Verla Canca, Goa

28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft