Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 664

Independent Villas for Sale in Goa - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹6.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
4132 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall De GoaFresh Construction24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/13
New Booking
₹7.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/17
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
4703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunitySwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/38
Resale
Casa De Monte
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
RKE
1/13
New Booking
₹6.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
3971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift
Updated
4d ago
ED
Elston Dias
1/11
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Margao Domestic Bus StationSwimming PoolGated CommunityFresh Construction
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
3821 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
D
Deron
1/6
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
2702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
3036 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PV
Philip Vaz
1/14
New Booking
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasium
RR
RM Real Estate
1/13
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
4843 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
Gallery Cover Image of 3013 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Salcete for Rs. 30000000
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
BA
Builders And Brokers
Gallery Cover Image of 2195 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Salcete for Rs. 20000000
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
Gallery Cover Image of 3982 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Salcete for Rs. 45000000
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
3982 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VR
VH Realty
1/13
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
VR
VH Realty
1/20
Resale
Vianaar La Sierra Estate
RERA
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
VR
VH Realty
1/39
New Booking
Casa Suenos
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/13
New Booking
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.12k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPet FriendlyFresh Construction
MR
MGB Realty
1/14
New Booking
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/14
Resale
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VR
VH Realty
1/12
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
3514 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Kib
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
5608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
1/13
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/34
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RG HospitalClose to Mall De GoaClose to THE ARDEE SCHOOLGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Raja Sarkar
1/22
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Goa, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of La Wisteria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Siolim,Goa
1.55 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 82 Ocean Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Vasco Da Gama,Goa
86.0 L-86.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Montanha
4 BHK Villa
Mandrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glory Jehovah Raah
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.63 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Arcadia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Radiant
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SUA Eagle Villa
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
1.09 Cr-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Praia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chowgule Loutolim House
2 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale in Goa, Goa

Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raia
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonarwaddo
26,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gogol, Madgaon
7,792