Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 5, 2020
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Beta I, Greater Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Beta I? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Beta I)

SG
SKA Group
+ 3 more
1/46
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 5 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Alpha II, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 83.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 3120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/26
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Delta I, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 3 more
1/32
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/28
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr - 12.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 5050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Beta I

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3.83 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.95 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
6.10 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1.55 kmfrom
₹70.07 L - 3.27 Cr
SVG Town Square 1
Shri Vinayaka Group
1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes Alpha II, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹3.2 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - ₹13.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2359 - 6168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VI
Veer Infratech
+ 1 more
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1244 - 1578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 2 more
1/23
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi I, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
E
ECS
+ 3 more
1/27
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 2306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
IA
Inspire Associates
1/5
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Surajpur, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/8
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Phi IV, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gulistanpur, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CR
Cura Realtors
1/6
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Surajpur, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹48.49 L - 52.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 5130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Beta I

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Dolce
₹1.35 Cr - 3.04 Cr
ATS Dolce
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Zeta I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹3.2 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Godrej Golf Links Villas
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Villas
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/38
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
TP
The Propkart
+ 1 more
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 19.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Beta I, Greater Noida

Rampur
22,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
17,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
16,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Fall in last 1 Year