Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Jaypee Jade Apartments

Sort by:
Relevance
JJ
by Jaypee Greens

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

Located near Swarn Nagri in Greater Noida, Jade Apartments is an upcoming residential project from Jaypee Greens. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Jade Apartments has Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Jogging Track, Children's play area, Car Parking. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Swarn Nagri is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Greater Noida....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
+1
Jaypee Jade Apartments Project Images
SB
Sanju Bhati
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Jade Apartments
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.66k/sq.ft
3924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago