Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Independent Houses for Sale in Block E, Delta I, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Block E? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK and 5+ 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Block E. Choose from 19+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Block E. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Block E, Delta I, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (484 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Delta I, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (672 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Delta I, Greater Noida
5 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Delta I, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (643 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Delta I, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Delta I, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (645 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Delta I, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (686 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Delta I, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Delta I, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (620 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Delta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (645 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Delta I, Greater Noida
...Read more
AK
Ajay Kumar Yadav
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Airport24*7 SecurityClose to Delta 1 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/6
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to JP International School | Best School in Greater NoidaClose to TempleClose to Airpo...+ More
Y
Yatendra Garg
1/2
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UP...+ More
Updated
2w ago