Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Chaprana Colony, Dadri, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chaprana Colony? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Chaprana Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chaprana Colony, Dadri, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Blue Planet Defence Sun City 2 (540 sq.yd)
₹23.1 L - 57.75 L
Dadri, Greater Noida
...Read more
DV
Defence Vadik City
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dadri

60 sq.yd Plot
₹23.1 L
72 sq.yd Plot
₹27.72 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹30.8 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹38.5 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹46.2 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Chaprana Colony)

IR
IKA Realty
+ 2 more
1/41
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
MM
Make My Homez
+ 1 more
1/16
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GM
Grow more realtors
+ 2 more
1/32
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/33
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chaprana Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
5.39 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Ace Hanei
ACE Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco La Vida Bella
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Eldeco La Vida Bella
Eldeco
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtech Presidential Towers
5.50 kmfrom
₹2.83 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Ashtech Presidential Towers
Ashtech Industries Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RO
Republic of Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rivulet Phase 1
5.55 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.09 Cr
The Rivulet Phase 1
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 1 more
PR
Propkings Realty
+ 4 more
1/37
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SG
SKA Group
+ 4 more
1/46
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
HP
HF PROMART LLP
+ 4 more
1/32
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
9H
99 Homez Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/12
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
LH
Legacy Homes
1/20
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹86.46 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1680 - 2190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
GK
Govind Kumar
+ 2 more
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L - 45.49 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.49 L - 60.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K - ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gulistanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
IA
Inspire Associates
1/5
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Surajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
IA
Inspire Associates
+ 1 more
1/7
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Devla

3 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1575 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RO
Republic of Property
+ 1 more
1/31
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 4645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Chaprana Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
by Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
by Real Homez
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RH
Real Homez
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Green Heaven
₹42.49 L - 60.67 L
Vihaan Green Heaven
by Vihaan Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 2 more
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/11
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension

Studio Apartment
₹42.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/17
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.77k/sq.ftSizes: 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 6 more
1/45
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chaprana Colony, Greater Noida

Kudi Khera
4,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chaprana Colony, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Trio
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
35.0 L-48.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Primagic Onyx Abode
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
71.79 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avni Crimson Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
64.99 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Root2Home Samridhhi Villas
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
86.4 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blessings The Brook Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.39 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essential Lotus Green 2
3 BHK Villa
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JBBS RC Enclave
Residential Plots
Bhanauta,Greater Noida
16.2 L-40.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Vatika Luxurious Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
86.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Nature Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
86.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chaprana Colony, Greater Noida

Dadri
13 people rated this locality