Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Om Kunj

Sort by:
Relevance
OK
by Om Proptech Pvt Ltd

Residential Plots

10

The spacious Plot at Om Om Kunj comes with many modern amenities including . The Plot size starts from 450.0 sq ft. Dadri is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Gated Community
24x7 Security
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Om Kunj Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Om Kunj)

IM
Invest Mango
+ 1 more
1/41
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/33
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/20
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
SKA Group
+ 3 more
1/46
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 2 more
1/32
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/33
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
PR
Propkings Realty
+ 1 more
1/37
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
RH
Real Homez
+ 1 more
1/12
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmDepot Stat...+ More
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Ayush
1/6
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹19.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DE
Defence Empire
1/9
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹26.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DE
Defence Empire
1/9
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹20.21 L
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹15.49 L
Avg. price: ₹22.13k/sq.yd
70 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Ayush
1/9
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DE
Defence Empire
1/9
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹25.61 L
Avg. price: ₹25.61k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BC
Boskant Chaudhary
1/9
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Om Kunj, Greater Noida

Pink City Colony
9,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doulat Ram Colony
11,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roopwas
5,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaprana Colony
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dadri
13 people rated this locality
4.28
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tilpata Karanwas
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kudi Khera
4,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhoom Manikpur
5,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deri Skaner
3,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali
3,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zeta II
1 people rated this locality
3.5
9,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Makora Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector MU
12,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Junpat Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 21 Greater Noida West
2,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
L Block
14,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
2 people rated this locality
2.75
13,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
UPSIDC Site B
6,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alistonia Estate
7,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.74%
Rise in last 1 Year