More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 275

Flats for Sale in Gulistanpur, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gulistanpur? Housing.com offers 280+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 176+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gulistanpur. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 206+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Gulistanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gulistanpur, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kutumbh Height (900 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L - 74.3 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
Kutumbh Height Phase 2 (1050 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 96.0 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
3.5 BHK Villa (1742 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Surajpur, Greater Noida
3.5 BHK Villa (2185 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Surajpur, Greater Noida
3 BHK Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Surajpur, Greater Noida
Blue Planet Indralok Puram (486 sq.yd)
₹37.8 L - 83.99 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
Kutumbh Height Phase 2 (950 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
Evergreen Square (616 sq.ft)
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Gulistanpur, Greater Noida
4.5 BHK Villa (2485 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Surajpur, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (450 sq.mt)
₹5.75 Cr
Delta III, Greater Noida
...Read more
IA
Inspire Associates
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Surajpur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹53.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹74.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CR
Cura Realtors
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Surajpur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹63 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
PE
PROPERTY ESTATE
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Paramount Golfforeste Villas
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PE
PROPERTY ESTATE
Play video
1/27
Resale
Paramount Golfforeste Villas
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
DV
Defence Vadik City
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surajpur

54 sq.yd Plot
₹37.8 L
70 sq.yd Plot
₹49 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹69.99 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹83.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
IA
Inspire Associates
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Surajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gulistanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gulistanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.99 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
4.44 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
6.30 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Ace Hanei
ACE Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rivulet Phase 1
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.09 Cr
The Rivulet Phase 1
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 1 more
G
Grenoestates
1/5
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.28 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta...+ More
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/4
New Booking
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
Adhunik Real Innovatives Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Migsun Green Mansion
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IA
Inspire Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye HospitalLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Gulistanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
by Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Greno Residency
by Grenotech Developers
3 BHK Flat
Devla, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.mt
357 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.2 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.5 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
TK
Tarun Khari
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Paramount Golfforeste Premium Apartments
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
Updated
4d ago
RS
Ravishanker Singh
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anamika Chaturvedi
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
AA
AP Associates
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Paramount Golfforeste Villas
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
C
Careon
1/8
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.2 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.5 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/24
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gulistanpur, Greater Noida

UPSIDC Site C
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
O Block
10,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block J
13,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
119.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block I
20,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block H
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gulistanpur, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Square
1 BHK Apartment
Gulistanpur,Greater Noida
49.28 L-63.52 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gulistanpur, Greater Noida

Surajpur
6 people rated this locality
4.58
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devla
5 people rated this locality
3.8
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Zeta I
3 people rated this locality
4.33
10,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Delta III
11,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Zeta II
1 people rated this locality
3.5
9,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Buddha
1 people rated this locality
4.75
2,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eta I
1 people rated this locality
5
13,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gamma II
15,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beta II
1 people rated this locality
4.75
18,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampur Jagir
18,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft