Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Nodola Sigma, Sigma III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nodola Sigma? Choose from 15+ new & upcoming projects in Nodola Sigma. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nodola Sigma, Sigma III, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Arden (1375 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Sigma III, Greater Noida
...Read more
E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sigma III

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Nodola Sigma)

E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/28
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 4 more
1/46
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
HP
HF PROMART LLP
+ 4 more
1/32
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
IR
IKA Realty
+ 3 more
1/27
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 2306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/14
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phi IV

2 BHK Flat
₹45.74 L - 60.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.18 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹96.56 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - 6.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nodola Sigma

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
1.24 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.52 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4.25 kmfrom
₹11.42 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
5.29 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Phi IV

Studio Apartment
₹31.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1244 - 1578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr - 12.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 5050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
QA
QUICK and PRIME
+ 1 more
1/23
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Delta I

Studio Apartment
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Alpha II

1 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 83.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 3120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 1 more
1/18
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chi V

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 19.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chi V

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 5130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
TP
The Propkart
+ 1 more
1/38
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Nodola Sigma

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹45.74 L - 1.4 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
by Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 27

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SA
Skyline Adityaduro Build
1/3
0.8 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sigma IV

3 BHK Flat
₹80.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 4316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nodola Sigma, Greater Noida

Cassia Sigma
8,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nodola Sigma, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Omicron 1A,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun City Center
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Verde
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.98 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
63.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Circuit Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.0 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nodola Sigma, Greater Noida

Sigma 1
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sigma III
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sigma IV
9,985