Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Resale in Kaptech Aditi Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
KA

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors

1

Closed Car Parking
Kaptech Aditi Homes Project Images
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Kaptech Aditi Homes
₹37.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionClose to Grocery Store  •...+ More
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Kaptech Aditi Homes
₹37.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionClose to Ace City SquareClose to Groce...+ More
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Kaptech Aditi Homes
₹37.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light  •...+ More
RE
Realty Express
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Ashra Country
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
RE
Realty Express
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Kaptech Aditi Homes
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
IH
INFINITY HOMES AND DEVELOPERS
1/7
New Booking
Kaptech Aditi Homes
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
IH
INFINITY HOMES AND DEVELOPERS
1/7
New Booking
Kaptech Aditi Homes
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark Facing