Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sindhuja Valley

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Atul Chauhan

2, 3 BHK Apartments

7

Sindhuja Valley is a project by Atul Chauhan in Greater Noida. It is a Ready to Move project. Sindhuja Valley offers some of the most conveniently designed Villa. Located in Noida Extension, it is a residential project. Sindhuja Valley offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 810.0 - 900.0 sq.ft.. Launched in January 2020, Sindhuja Valley is slated for possession in Sep, 2020. The address of Sindhuja Valley is Sector 10, Noida Extension.Sindhuja Valley ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Sindhuja Valley is Rera Not Required.Till date, Atul Chauhan has developed 1 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Noida Extension is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Power Backup
Fire Fighting System
Sindhuja Valley Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sindhuja Valley)

KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/33
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
GM
Grow more realtors
+ 2 more
1/32
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
+ 4 more
1/37
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
Real Homez
+ 2 more
1/12
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
IR
IKA Realty
+ 2 more
1/41
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
P
PROPFOLIO
+ 1 more
1/21
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
V
Vikrant
+ 7 more
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 6 more
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/26
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
VG
Venice Group
+ 10 more
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Noida Extension

Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
34.61 L - 1.59 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
57.96 L - 1.1 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.25 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.05 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
1.03 Cr - 1.66 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Irish Platinum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.6 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Colours Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
69.66 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renox Thrive
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.42 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Gateway
Studio Studio Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
76.5 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aangan Vatika
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
85.68 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Majesty
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.46 Cr-4.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 12 Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
3.0 Cr-5.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Radha Residency
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
45.9 L-89.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite X
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.82 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain X Cyber City IT High Rise
Studio Studio Apartment