Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in THV Vihaan Villa

Sort by:
Relevance
TV
by Thv Infra

3, 4 BHK Villas

Thv Vihaan Villa is a project by Thv Infra in Greater Noida. It is a Ready to Move project. Thv Vihaan Villa offers some of the most conveniently designed Villa. Located in Noida Extension, it is a residential project. It has 61 units. Thv Vihaan Villa offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1530.0 - 1910.0 sq.ft.. The address of Thv Vihaan Villa is Bisrakh.Thv Vihaan Villa ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It is a Gated Community.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID Rera Not Required.The firm has since then developed 7 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Noida Extension is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
THV Vihaan Villa Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (THV Vihaan Villa)

PB
Prakash Bhatt
+ 2 more
1/33
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/12
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PB
Prakash Bhatt
+ 2 more
1/9
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
MM
Make My Homez
+ 3 more
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹64.97 L - 93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
MM
Make My Homez
+ 1 more
1/16
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 2 more
1/33
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
MM
Make My Homez
+ 1 more
1/41
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
+ 1 more
1/21
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.3 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 110 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 1 more
1/24
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OS
Om saraswati development
+ 1 more
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 7 more
1/15
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FR
FOP Realty Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
RG
RG Group
+ 9 more
1/35
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
VD
Vyom Developers
+ 11 more
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 6 more
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around THV Vihaan Villa, Greater Noida

7,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Achheja
1 people rated this locality
5
5,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

FAQs about Flats for Resale in THV Vihaan Villa

How many properties for rent are available in THV Vihaan Villa?

There are 1 properties available for rent in THV Vihaan Villa.

Are there semi furnished property for rent in THV Vihaan Villa?

There are 1 semi furnished properties available for rent in THV Vihaan Villa.

What is the average rental cost in THV Vihaan Villa?