Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in NRI City, Omega II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in NRI City? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in NRI City. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in NRI City, Omega II, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Escon Panache Villas (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Omega II, Greater Noida
SDS NRI Residency (1135 sq.ft)
₹77.25 L - 1.66 Cr
Omega II, Greater Noida
Omaxe NRI City (1135 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Omega II, Greater Noida
Saha Opulence Phase I (1145 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Omega II, Greater Noida
Omega II- Tower 4
Price on Request
Omega II, Greater Noida
...Read more
EI
Escon Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/40

4 BHK Villa in Omega II, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SG
SDS Group
1/22

3, 4 BHK Flats in Omega II, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹77.25 L - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/14

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Omega II, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2007
SE
Saha Estate Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Saha Opulence Phase I

3 BHK Flat in Omega II, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (NRI City)

NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 3 more
1/46
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around NRI City

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
4.13 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
5.05 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
0.66 kmfrom
₹11.42 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 1 more
E
ECS
+ 2 more
1/26
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr - 12.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 5050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/11
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi I, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Alpha II, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 83.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 3120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹3.2 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - ₹13.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2359 - 6168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 2 more
1/11
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1244 - 1578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/8
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Phi IV, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Phi IV, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹31.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/27
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 2306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 2 more
1/23
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around NRI City

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
by Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat
Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹3.2 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Godrej Golf Links Villas
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Villas
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 2 more
1/24
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 5130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/44
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹75.14 L - 80.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 1209 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Mar, 2019
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/38
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 1 more
1/18
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 19.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹77.57 L - 96.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 3 more
1/32
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 1 more
1/35
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around NRI City, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
12.5 Cr-12.63 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in View Home II
Residential Plots
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
19.5 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun City Center
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signix Harmony Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
29.5 L-53.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Grand
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
1.08 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Vista
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
54.52 L-1.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around NRI City, Greater Noida

Omega II
1 people rated this locality