Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Omicron 1A)

TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
1/14
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Chi V, Greater Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹37 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84.99 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Devendra Singh
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arya Dharam Public School- 1.5 kmShri Krishna Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3.7 kmHaldira...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/21
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3.6 kmBikaner...+ More
Saloni Narang
Owner
1/11
4.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmBik...+ More
Devendra Singh
1/9
5.8 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.3 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.7 ...+ More
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7535 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chi IV for Rs. 10000000
5.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
7535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Gitanjali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tugalpur Village for Rs. 3300000
5.8 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Omicron 1A

Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Aspire Apartment
6.98 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Aspire Apartment
Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Chi V, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Agent
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Omicron 1A,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-4.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
13,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector MU 1
1 people rated this locality
5
16,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ecotech I
1 people rated this locality
5
5,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.4%
Rise in last 1 Year